Competition Results
Select a Date:
POSPRO #PHOTONAMESPONSORTOTAL CATCHWEIGHTBMT %WINNINGS
Organizer: Bloemfontein Pro Mania
Date: 2019-02-16
Dam: Rustfontein Dam
1PNR0472No AvatarHenry Brown209.24100660
2PNM0228No AvatarKobus du PlooyMitchell205.8897.22396
3NM.No AvatarSteyn Van Aswegen163.3594.440
4PN0087No AvatarTom EbersohnMitchell135.2691.67300
5PNR0012No AvatarArnold Duvenage198.2588.890
6PNM0346No AvatarHennie UptonPurple Carp112.8786.110
7PN0616No AvatarJohan Zwarts102.3783.330
8PN0126No AvatarJohan Janse van RensburgMitchell82.0280.560
9NM.No AvatarPhilip Roux117.5877.780
10NM.No AvatarRoy Burnet74.36750
11NM.No AvatarWouter Liebenberg72.2572.220
12NM.No AvatarSidney Jones32.1469.440
13NM.No AvatarLouis Furguson123.566.670
14PND0298No AvatarMellisa PringlePurple Carp71.0563.890
15NM.No AvatarKoos Swarts51.861.110
16NM.No AvatarJanu de Beer40.758.330
17NM.No AvatarDanie Diedericks63.7455.560
18NM.No AvatarSunet Liebenberg52.252.780
19NM.No AvatarCarel Nagel51.6500
20NM.No AvatarMathilda Van Rooyen31.3947.220
21NM.No AvatarQuentin Swarts52.7844.440
22PNR0328No AvatarJohan Stroebel51.4741.670
23NM.No AvatarJackie Swarts41.2738.890
24PN0511No AvatarSlang RouxPurple Carp41.0236.110
25PN0311No AvatarTinus Snyman4133.330
26NM.No AvatarIdeon Coettzee30.6730.560
27PNJ0436No AvatarRuan Zwarts21.2327.780
28NM.No AvatarAdriaan Liebenberg20.63250
29NM.No AvatarKobie Pretorius20.4622.220
30NM.No AvatarMartin Prinsloo20.4519.440
31PNR0476No AvatarSimon Noome0000
32NM.No AvatarHenk Roets0000
33NM.No AvatarChris Roodt0000
34NM.No AvatarJJ Marx0000
35NM.No AvatarPetrus Jones0000
36NM.No AvatarJaco Van Aarde0000
Organizer: Randse Sport Pro Mania
Date: 2019-02-16
Dam: Koppies Dam
1PN0174No AvatarLC van der WesthuizenConoflex2018.731001230
2PNM0544No AvatarMartin van GastelWaft1614.797.44880
3NMNo AvatarDuawane Deetlefts1114.5994.87700
4PN0239No AvatarMorne PotgieterMitchell913.4592.31420
5NMNo AvatarRaymond McNaughton125.5689.740
6PN0643No AvatarRyno van GastelSuper Cast
Waft
1814.587.18280
7PN0044No AvatarMorne SaaymanMitchell149.9884.620
8PN0418No AvatarDJ CornelissenPenn912.2282.050
9NMNo AvatarWarrick Curry910.1379.490
10NMNo AvatarDiego Vitonne97.376.920
11PN0381No AvatarRichard BekkerMitchell1613.2574.360
12NMNo AvatarKiewet Herbst1010.7571.790
13PN0548No AvatarRaadt Rademeyer95.8769.230
14NMNo AvatarMigael Fensham95.3866.670
15NMNo AvatarLorenzo Rebuzzi84.6864.10
16NMNo AvatarKabous van der Merwe126.8861.540
17PN0382No AvatarRheinardt HerselmanMitchell711.5658.970
18NMNo AvatarVicus Leitao66.1556.410
19PNR0386No AvatarGideon van Rooyen56.1453.850
20NMNo AvatarEric Gerritson55.3151.280
21PNJ0181No AvatarWaldo BassonUltimate Anglers56.4448.720
22NMNo AvatarRobert Rebuzzi73.8746.150
23PN0117No AvatarFerdi Pretorius63.9543.590
24PNM0119No AvatarAlan GrovesSuper Cast45.7241.030
25PN0158No AvatarElru BuitendagLegends Pro Angling53.4338.460
26PNM0179No AvatarWerner BassonUltimate Anglers37.8735.90
27PNM0176No AvatarMichiel Eksteen64.1833.330
28PNR0217No AvatarWayne Bezuidenhout54.4330.770
29PN0289No AvatarAndries Visagie52.4828.210
30NMNo AvatarGawie Theron52.8725.640
31NMNo AvatarChris Dagher42.4523.080
32PNR0218No AvatarCJ Jordaan21.5420.510
33NMNo AvatarDamon Pretorius21.1417.950
34NMNo AvatarMichael van der Westhuizen0000
35NMNo AvatarSakkie Hendrikse0000
36NMNo AvatarBennie Reiners0000
37NMNo AvatarIsak Hendrikse0000
38NMNo AvatarShawn Potts0000
39PN0305No AvatarTinus Theunissen0000